Administrative & Office Staff
Glenn Bryant, Principal
Glenn Bryant, Principal

Glenn.Bryantemail


Paige Betterton, MS Guidance
Paige Betterton, MS Guidance

Paige.Bettertonemail

 
Angela Schiff, Assistant Principal
Angela Schiff Assistant Principal

Angela.Schiffemail


Kristi Minor, Counselor's Assistant
Kristi Minor

Kristi.Minoremail

Shaun Butler, Assistant Principal
Shaun Butler, Assistant Principal

Shaun.Butleremail

Tiffany Rolin, Secretary
Tiffany Rolin, Secretary

Tiffany.Rolinemail

Autumn Rowe, HS Guidance
Autumn Rowe, HS Guidance

Autumn.Roweemail

Tracie Slayton, Bookkeeper
Tracie Slayton, Bookkeeper

Tracie.Slaytonemail

High School Teachers
Ashley Daly, Media Specialist
Ashley Daly, Media Specialist

Ashley.Dalyemail

Emily Savoie, HS English
Emily Savoie, HS English

Emily.Savoieemail

John Zirbel, Business Lab
John Zirbel, Business Lab

John.Zirbelemail

Keziah Morrow, English HS
Keizah Morrow, English HS/Yearbook/Cheer

Keziah.Morrowemail

Laurie Payne, Resource Teacher/Band
Laurie Payne

Laurie.Payneemail

Mike Sanderson, PE
Mike Sanderson, Physical Education

Mike.Sandersonemail

Phillip Wright, Football/PE
P.J. Wright, Football Coach, PE Teacher

Phillip.Wrightemail

Whitney Reeves
Whitney Reeves, FCCLA, Home Economics

Whitney.Reevesemail

Catherine Preston, ITF
Catherine Preston

Catherine.Prestonemail

Janet Posey, HS Science
Janet Posey, HS Science

Janet.Poseyemail

Joni Cornelison, HS Math
Joni Cornelison HS Math

Joni.Cornelisonemail

Kyle Owens, PE
Kyle Owens, PE/Basketball/Soccer

Kyle.Owensemail

Linda Rolin, HS Math
Linda Rolin, HS Math

Linda.Rolinemail

Pam Emerson, HS Math
Pam Emerson, Math

Pam.Emersonemail

Rebecca Taylor, ELL
Rebecca Taylor, ELL

Rebecca.Tayloremail

Curtis Glass, Alterative/Online
Curtis Glass, Alternative/Online

Curtis.Glassemail

Jennifer Miller, HS English
Jennifer Miller

Jennifer.Milleremail

Katheryn Newton, Computer Science
Katheryn, Newton, MS Teacher

Katheryn.Newtonemail

Kelli Tolen, HS Science
Kelli Tolen, HS Science

Kelli.Tolenemail

Lauren Graham, Agriculture
Lauren Graham

Lauren.Grahamemail

Lindsey Smith, HS Math
Lindsey Smith

Lindsey.Smithemail

Stephen Baugh, History HS
Stephen Baugh, History HS/Softball

Stephen.Baughemail

Elvira Thrasher, Resource HS
Elvira Thrasher

Elvira.Thrasheremail

John South, Drivers Ed/PE
John South, HS Teacher

John.Southemail

Kevin Knight, History HS
Kevin Knight, History

Kevin.Knightemail

Layale Davis, HS Science
Layale Davis . Science

Layale.Davisemail

 Maegan Talbert, Speech
Maegan Talbert, Speech Pathologist

Maegan.Talbertemail

Patrick Dailey, Band
Patrick Dailey,Band

Patrick.Daileyemail

Tammy Hilliard, English HS
Tammy Hilliard, English HS

Tammy.Hilliardemail

Middle School
Adam Weigel, Science MS
Adam Wigel, History MS

Adam.Weigelemail

Debra McKelvy, Resource Teacher 
Debra McKelvy, Resource Teacher AAA

Debra.McKelvyemail

Jordan Angus, History MS
Jordan Angus, MS Techer

Jordan.Angusemail

Michelle Richardson, Resource MS
Michelle Richardson, MS Resource Teacher

Michelle.Richardsonemail

Andrew Smith,  Math MS
Andrew Smith

Andrew.Smithemail

Elizabeth Hilliard, English MS
Elizabeth Hilliard, English MS

Elizabeth.Hilliardemail

Laurie Ninke, Science MS
Laurie Ninke, MS Teacher

Laurie.Ninkeemail

Rebecca Martin, Science MS
Rebecca Martin, Science MS

Rebecca.Martinemail

Brenda Morrow, Reading MS
Brenda Morrow

Brenda.Morrowemail

Hunter Cox, History MS
Hunter Cox, MS Teacher

Hunter.Coxemail

Lisa Haney, History MS
Lisa Haney, MS History

Lisa.Haneyemail

Sheri Campbell, Math MS
Sheri Campbell, Math MS

Sheri.Campbellemail

Brittany Smith, English MS
Brittany Smith

Brittany.Smithemail

Jessie Glaze, Resource Teacher MS
Jessie Glaze, Resource Teacher

Jessie.Glazeemail

Michelle Byrd, Math MS
Michelle Byrd, MS Teacher

Michelle.Byrdemail

Whitney Taylor, English MS
Whitney Taylor, MS Teacher

Whitney.Tayloremail

Support Staff
Alisha Barnes, CNP
Alisha Barnes, CNP

Alisha.Barnesemail

Becky Wilk, Resource Aide
Becky Wilks, Resource Aide

Becky.Wilkemail

Glenda Malone, Nurse
Glenda Malone, School Nurse

Glenda.Maloneemail

Josh Boldin, Custodian
Josh Boldin, Custodian

Timothy.Boldinemail

Sherri Graviet
Sherri Graivet, ISS, SB Coach, Cheer Coach

Sherri.Gravietemail

Angie Terry, CNP Manager
Angie Terry, CNP Manager

Angie.Terryemail

Bobby McCormack, SRO
Officer Bobby McCormack

Bobby.McCormackemail

Holly Roberts, Tech Specialist
Holly Roberts, Tech Specialist

Holly.Robertsemail

Lisa Sanders, CNP
Lisa Sanders, CNP

Lisa.Sandersemail

Sonia Hasting, Resource Aide
Sonia Hasting, Resource Aide/Choir

Sonia.Hastingemail

April Woods, Custodian
April Woods, Custodian

April.Woodsemail

Charlotte Hice, CNP
Charlotte Hice, CNP

Charlotte.Hiceemail

Jane Smith, Custodian
Jane Smith, Custodian

Jane.Smithemail

Michelle Derrick, CNP
Michelle Derrick, CNP

Malinda.Derrickemail

Tim Jones, Resource Aide
Tim Jones, Resource Aide/Coach

Timothy.Jonesemail

Ben Sterling, Custodian
Ben Sterling, Custodian

Benjamin.Sterlingemail

Dana Clem, Resource Aide
Dana Clem, Resource Aide/Cheer Coach

Dana.Clememail

Jessica Foss, CNP
Jessica Foss, CNP

Jessica.Fossemail

Pam Wagnon, CNP
Pam Wagnon, CNP

Pam.Wagnonemail

Tonna Heard, Access Facilitator
Tonna Heard, Access Lab Facilitator

Tonna.Heardemail