Administrative & Office Staff
Glenn Bryant, Principal
Glenn Bryant, Principal

Glenn.Bryantemail

Angela Schiff Asst Principal
Angela Schiff Assistant Principal

Angela.Schiffemail

Shaun Butler, Asst Principal 
Shaun Butler, Assistant Principal

Shaun.Butleremail

Autumn Rowe, HS Guidance
Autumn Rowe, HS Guidance

Autumn.Roweemail

Paige Betterton, MS Guidance
Paige Betterton, MS Guidance

Paige.Bettertonemail

Kristi Minor, Counselor's Clerk
Kristi Minor

Kristi.Minoremail

Tiffany Rolin, Secretary

Tiffany Rolin, Secretary

Tiffany.Rolinemail

Tracie Slayton, Bookkeeper
Tracie Slayton, Bookkeeper

Tracie.Slaytonemail

High School Teachers
Adrian Jenkins, Agriculture
Adrian Jenkins, Agricultural Science

Adrian.Jenkinsemail

Andrew Smith,  PE
Andrew Smith

Andrew.Smithemail

Ashley Daly, Media Specialist
Ashley Daly, Media Specialist

Ashley.Dalyemail

Catherine Preston, ITF
Catherine Preston

Catherine.Prestonemail

Emily Savoie, HS English
Emily Savoie, HS English

Emily.Savoieemail

Jared Kirkpatrick, Resource HS
Jared Kirkpatrick, HS Resource Teacher

Jared.Kirkpatrickemail

John South, Drivers Ed/PE
John South, HS Teacher

John.Southemail

John Zirbel, Business Lab
John Zirbel, Business Lab

John.Zirbelemail

Joni Cornelison, HS Math
Joni Cornelison HS Math

Joni.Cornelisonemail

Jordan Angus, History HS
Jordan Angus, MS Techer

Jordan.Angusemail

Keziah Morrow, English HS
Keizah Morrow, English HS/Yearbook/Cheer

Keziah.Morrowemail

Kiley Soule, HS Science

Kiley Soule, HS Science

Kiley.Souleemail

Kyle Owens, PE
Kyle Owens, PE/Basketball/Soccer

Kyle.Owensemail

LaNell Schofield, HS Science
Kathy Schofield, HS Science

Kathy.Schofieldemail

Laurie Payne, HS Resource
Laurie Payne

Laurie.Payneemail

Layale Davis, HS Science
Layale Davis . Science

Layale.Davisemail

Linda Rolin, HS Math
Linda Rolin, HS Math

Linda.Rolinemail

Lindsey Smith, HS Math
Lindsey Smith

Lindsey.Smithemail

 Maegan Talbert, Speech
Maegan Talbert, Speech Pathologist

Maegan.Talbertemail

Mike Sanderson, PE
Mike Sanderson, Physical Education

Mike.Sandersonemail

Pam Emerson, HS Math
Pam Emerson, Math

Pam.Emersonemail

Patrick Dailey, Band
Patrick Dailey,Band

Patrick.Daileyemail

Phillip Wright, Football/PE
P.J. Wright, Football Coach, PE Teacher

Phillip.Wrightemail

Rebecca Taylor, ELL
Rebecca Taylor, ELL

Rebecca.Tayloremail

Samantha James, Band

Samantha James, Chorus/Band

Samantha.Jamesemail

Starr Weems de Graffenried
Starr Weems de Graffenried, Spanish and Art

Starr.Weemsemail

Stephen Baugh, History HS
Stephen Baugh, History HS/Softball

Stephen.Baughemail

Tammy Hilliard, English HS
Tammy Hilliard, English HS

Tammy.Hilliardemail

Whitney Reeves, Home Ec.
Whitney Reeves, FCCLA, Home Economics

Whitney.Reevesemail

Whitney Taylor, English HS
Whitney Taylor, MS Teacher

Whitney.Tayloremail

Middle School
Ariel Hyde, Resource MS
Female Space Holder

Ariel.Hydeemail

Brenda Morrow, Reading MS
Brenda Morrow

Brenda.Morrowemail

Brittany Smith, English MS
Brittany Smith

Brittany.Smithemail

 Bruce Cheatham, MS History
Bruce Cheatham, MS History/Coach

Donald.Cheathamemail

Debra McKelvy, Resource 
Debra McKelvy, Resource Teacher AAA

Debra.McKelvyemail

Elizabeth Hilliard, English MS
Elizabeth Hilliard, English MS

Elizabeth.Hilliardemail

Hunter Cox, History MS
Hunter Cox, MS Teacher

Hunter.Coxemail

Janet Posey, MS Science
Janet Posey, HS Science

Janet.Poseyemail

Jennifer Miller, MS English
Jennifer Miller

Jennifer.Milleremail

Jessie Glaze, Resource 
Jessie Glaze, Resource Teacher

Jessie.Glazeemail

Katheryn Newton, Comp Sc
Katheryn, Newton, MS Teacher

Kathryn.Newtonemail

Kelli Tolen, MS Science
Kelli Tolen, Middle School Science

Kelli.Tolenemail

Lisa Haney, History MS
Lisa Haney, MS History

Lisa.Haneyemail

Michelle Byrd, Math MS
Michelle Byrd, MS Teacher

Michelle.Byrdemail

Rebecca Martin, Science MS
Rebecca Martin, Science MS

Rebecca.Martinemail

Sheri Campbell, Math MS
Sheri Campbell, Math MS

Sheri.Campbellemail

Support Staff
Angie Terry, CNP Manager
Angie Terry, CNP Manager

Angie.Terryemail

April Woods, Custodian
April Woods, Custodian

April.Woodsemail

Becky Wilk, Resource Aide
Becky Wilks, Resource Aide

Becky.Wilkemail

Ben Sterling, Custodian
Ben Sterling, Custodian

Benjamin.Sterlingemail

Bobby McCormack, SRO
Officer Bobby McCormack

Bobby.McCormackemail

Charlotte Hice, CNP
Charlotte Hice, CNP

Charlotte.Hiceemail

Dana Clem, Resource Aide
Dana Clem, Resource Aide/Cheer Coach

Dana.Clememail

Dwayne Reed , Custodian
Man Place Holder

Mack.Reedemail

Glenda Malone, Nurse
Glenda Malone, School Nurse

Glenda.Maloneemail

Holly Roberts, Tech Specialist
Holly Roberts, Tech Specialist

Holly.Robertsemail

Jane Smith, Custodian
Jane Smith, Custodian

Jane.Smithemail

Jessica Foss, CNP
Jessica Foss

Jessica.Fossemail

Sherri Graviet
Sherri Graivet, ISS, SB Coach, Cheer Coach

Sherri.Gravietemail

Lisa Sanders, CNP
Lisa Sanders, CNP

Lisa.Sandersemail

Michelle Derrick, CNP
Michelle Derrick, CNP

Malinda.Derrickemail

Pam Wagnon, CNP
Pam Wagnon, CNP

Pam.Wagnonemail

Sonia Hasting, Resource Aide
Sonia Hasting, Resource Aide/Choir

Sonia.Hastingemail

Tim Jones, Resource Aide
Tim Jones, Resource Aide/Coach

Timothy.Jonesemail

Tonna Heard, Access Facilitator
Tonna Heard, Access Lab Facilitator

Tonna.Heardemail